Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 10.00 | |
2 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | CARNAVAL, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
4 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH TIDE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | SIMPLY COOL, Danielle M. Menker | 0.00 | |
7 | INFINITY, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
8 | SHIPSHAPE, Jason Schnelle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
2 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Danielle M. Menker | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH TIDE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | SIMPLY COOL, Danielle M. Menker | 0.00 | |
5 | CALVIN, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
6 | TALLEDAGA, Tina Judge-boyle | 0.00 | |
7 | Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.50 | |
8 | BISOUS, Katie Leverick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH TIDE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 6.00 | |
3 | CARNAVAL, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
4 | SHIPSHAPE, Jason Schnelle | 0.00 | |
5 | INFINITY, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
6 | TRUE NORTH, Mara P. Kranz | 0.00 | |
7 | GOLDEN, Jason Schnelle | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 10.00 | |
2 | CARNAVAL, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
3 | SIMPLY COOL, Danielle M. Menker | 0.00 | |
4 | CASPARO 9, Hannah Stevens | 0.00 | |
5 | NO DOUBT, Shannon E. Hicks | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
8 | CENTOLYS, Talia Kirson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boure, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 10.00 | |
2 | SIMPLY COOL, Danielle M. Menker | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH TIDE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | SHIPSHAPE, Jason Schnelle | 0.00 | |
5 | RUBICON, Lynda M. Zema | 0.00 | |
6 | CARNAVAL, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
7 | ARDSLEY, Tina Judge-boyle | 0.00 | |
8 | TALLEDAGA, Tina Judge-boyle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPISCE, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASS ACT, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
3 | KEC LUCIANA, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
4 | CHALCO, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 | |
5 | RIOT 18, Lauren Mcguire | 0.00 | |
6 | FIGO, BRADLEY STRUTT | 0.00 | |
7 | SALVO, Ryan Sassmannshausen | 0.00 | |
8 | POETIC, Ryan Sassmannshausen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPISCE, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | CHALCO, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 | |
4 | KEC LUCIANA, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
5 | CLASS ACT, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
6 | RIOT 18, Lauren Mcguire | 0.00 | |
7 | SALVO, Ryan Sassmannshausen | 0.00 | |
8 | POETIC, Ryan Sassmannshausen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASS ACT, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPISCE, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | KEC LUCIANA, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
5 | CHALCO, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 | |
6 | POETIC, Ryan Sassmannshausen | 0.00 | |
7 | SALVO, Ryan Sassmannshausen | 0.00 | |
8 | GAIYENTO, Abby Wardeberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPISCE, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASS ACT, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | KEC LUCIANA, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
5 | CHALCO, Caroline Weeden | 0.00 | |
6 | POETIC, Ryan Sassmannshausen | 0.00 | |
7 | GAIYENTO, Abby Wardeberg | 0.00 | |
8 | SALVO, Ryan Sassmannshausen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPISCE, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASS ACT, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CADBURY, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | MIDAS, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CADBURY, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | MIDAS, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIDAS, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | CADBURY, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CADBURY, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | MIDAS, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CADBURY, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | MIDAS, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZORRO, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
3 | SCIROCCO, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
4 | JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORRO, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | SCIROCCO, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORRO, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | SCIROCCO, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZORRO, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
2 | JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | SCIROCCO, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORRO, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | SCIROCCO, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
4 | JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINDRED, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | S & L LION KING, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | PAGE ONE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
4 | Colorado 222, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 2.00 | |
5 | COPERNICUS K, Silas Jaramillo | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
7 | ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINDRED, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | PAGE ONE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | Colorado 222, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 4.00 | |
4 | COPERNICUS K, Silas Jaramillo | 0.00 | |
5 | S & L LION KING, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
7 | ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAGE ONE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | KINDRED, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | Colorado 222, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 4.00 | |
4 | S & L LION KING, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
6 | COPERNICUS K, Silas Jaramillo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINDRED, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | PAGE ONE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | S & L LION KING, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
4 | Colorado 222, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 2.00 | |
5 | COPERNICUS K, Silas Jaramillo | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINDRED, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | S & L LION KING, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | COPERNICUS K, Silas Jaramillo | 0.00 | |
4 | PAGE ONE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
6 | Colorado 222, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM SCRABBLE, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
2 | INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | AS YOU WISH, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM PERSONAL ASSISTANT, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
5 | FAIRLIFE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
6 | INDEPENDENT, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM STYLE, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
8 | EMELIA, Lauren Schone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM SCRABBLE, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
2 | FAIRLIFE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
4 | AS YOU WISH, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
5 | INDEPENDENT, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM CHECK IN, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
7 | Lanty Blue, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.50 | |
8 | MTM STYLE, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIRLIFE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | AS YOU WISH, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM PERSONAL ASSISTANT, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
4 | INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
5 | INDEPENDENT, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM CHECK IN, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
7 | SEA GLASS, Jason Schnelle | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM SCRABBLE, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIRLIFE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | AS YOU WISH, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM PERSONAL ASSISTANT, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM STYLE, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
5 | INDEPENDENT, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
6 | INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
7 | SEA GLASS, Jason Schnelle | 0.00 | |
8 | CALEDONIA, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS YOU WISH, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | FAIRLIFE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM STYLE, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
4 | INCREDIBLE, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
5 | FLING, Grayson Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | INDEPENDENT, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
7 | SEA GLASS, Jason Schnelle | 0.00 | |
8 | EMELIA, Lauren Schone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM TOURINO, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
3 | Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 4.00 | |
4 | PRECISION, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
5 | SPELLBOUND, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM ENTITLED, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
7 | ROC HUNTER 18, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
8 | CHOSEN, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | SPELLBOUND, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM TOURINO, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM ENTITLED, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
5 | Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 1.00 | |
6 | EMERSON, Abby Strohmeyer | 0.00 | |
7 | ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
8 | CUPID, Hannah Stevens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | SPELLBOUND, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM TOURINO, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
4 | Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 2.00 | |
5 | CHOSEN, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
6 | ROC HUNTER 18, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
7 | ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST KIDDING, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPELLBOUND, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
2 | CHOSEN, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM ENTITLED, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
4 | ECLECTIC, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | ROC HUNTER 18, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
6 | Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 1.00 | |
7 | RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
8 | CRAKER JACK Z, Natalie Bertoglio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JERSEY BLUE, Tina Judge-boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | CHOSEN, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | RHAPSODY, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM TOURINO, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
5 | MANCHESTER, Heather Zuber | 0.00 | |
6 | ROC HUNTER 18, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
7 | SPELLBOUND, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
8 | PRECISION, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTON, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
1 | CLASS ACT, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
2 | IDEAL IMAGE, Maggie Bresch | 0.00 | |
2 | Colorado 222, Giselle Grench | 6.00 | |
3 | GOLDEN, Tate Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | SALT, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
4 | CONTEMPORARY, Ashley Shaw | 0.00 | |
4 | HARRISON, Julia Hasler | 0.00 | |
5 | INFINITY, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE MONDAY, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINN 42, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
6 | CALVIN, Mckenna Nagy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTON, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
1 | IDEAL IMAGE, Maggie Bresch | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTEMPORARY, Ashley Shaw | 0.00 | |
2 | Colorado 222, Giselle Grench | 6.00 | |
3 | CLASS ACT, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE MONDAY, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
4 | SALT, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
4 | INFINITY, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
5 | QUINN 42, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDEN, Tate Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | HARRISON, Julia Hasler | 0.00 | |
6 | CALVIN, Mckenna Nagy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTON, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
1 | BLUE MONDAY, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASS ACT, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
2 | Colorado 222, Giselle Grench | 6.00 | |
3 | QUINN 42, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
3 | INFINITY, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDEN, Tate Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | HARRISON, Julia Hasler | 0.00 | |
5 | IDEAL IMAGE, Maggie Bresch | 0.00 | |
5 | CONTEMPORARY, Ashley Shaw | 0.00 | |
6 | SALT, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
6 | CALVIN, Mckenna Nagy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTON, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
1 | Colorado 222, Giselle Grench | 10.00 | |
2 | CLASS ACT, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
2 | SALT, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINN 42, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
3 | IDEAL IMAGE, Maggie Bresch | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE MONDAY, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDEN, Tate Allen | 0.00 | |
5 | HARRISON, Julia Hasler | 0.00 | |
5 | INFINITY, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
6 | CONTEMPORARY, Ashley Shaw | 0.00 | |
6 | CALVIN, Mckenna Nagy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASS ACT, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
1 | INFINITY, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
2 | HARRISON, Julia Hasler | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTEMPORARY, Ashley Shaw | 0.00 | |
3 | SALT, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE MONDAY, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
4 | Colorado 222, Giselle Grench | 2.00 | |
4 | CASTON, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
5 | IDEAL IMAGE, Maggie Bresch | 0.00 | |
5 | CALVIN, Mckenna Nagy | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINN 42, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLDEN, Tate Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
1 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
2 | NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein | 0.00 | |
3 | CODIAK, Hannah Tarrance | 0.00 | |
3 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
4 | GISELLE, Mira Stephens | 0.00 | |
4 | KEC LUCIANA, Lydia Lane | 0.00 | |
5 | THE KID WILL, Avery Wegmann | 0.00 | |
5 | CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
6 | DREAM BOY, Brianna Fusz | 0.00 | |
6 | KIPRAS, Madeline Ryan | 0.00 | |
7 | JEREZ MAIL, Avery Wegmann | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUE WATER, Sydney Goodin | 0.00 | |
8 | SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
1 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE WATER, Sydney Goodin | 0.00 | |
3 | CODIAK, Hannah Tarrance | 0.00 | |
3 | NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein | 0.00 | |
4 | KEC LUCIANA, Lydia Lane | 0.00 | |
4 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
5 | SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton | 0.00 | |
5 | DREAM BOY, Brianna Fusz | 0.00 | |
6 | THE KID WILL, Avery Wegmann | 0.00 | |
6 | MVP, Elizabeth Kniser | 0.00 | |
7 | JEREZ MAIL, Avery Wegmann | 0.00 | |
7 | GISELLE, Mira Stephens | 0.00 | |
8 | Kipras, Madeline Ryan | 0.50 | |
8 | CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CODIAK, Hannah Tarrance | 0.00 | |
1 | SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE WATER, Sydney Goodin | 0.00 | |
2 | COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
3 | Kipras, Madeline Ryan | 4.00 | |
3 | GISELLE, Mira Stephens | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAM BOY, Brianna Fusz | 0.00 | |
4 | AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
5 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
5 | KEC LUCIANA, Lydia Lane | 0.00 | |
6 | JEREZ MAIL, Avery Wegmann | 0.00 | |
6 | NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein | 0.00 | |
7 | THE KID WILL, Avery Wegmann | 0.00 | |
7 | HG SIBELIOUS, Maegan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
8 | MVP, Elizabeth Kniser | 0.00 | |
8 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kipras, Madeline Ryan | 10.00 | |
1 | COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
2 | THE KID WILL, Avery Wegmann | 0.00 | |
2 | GISELLE, Mira Stephens | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAM BOY, Brianna Fusz | 0.00 | |
3 | NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein | 0.00 | |
4 | MVP, Elizabeth Kniser | 0.00 | |
4 | JEREZ MAIL, Avery Wegmann | 0.00 | |
5 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
5 | AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
6 | KEC LUCIANA, Lydia Lane | 0.00 | |
6 | CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
7 | CODIAK, Hannah Tarrance | 0.00 | |
7 | SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUE WATER, Sydney Goodin | 0.00 | |
8 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kipras, Madeline Ryan | 10.00 | |
1 | SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE WATER, Sydney Goodin | 0.00 | |
2 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Cate Crawford | 0.00 | |
3 | CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
3 | GISELLE, Mira Stephens | 0.00 | |
4 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
4 | MVP, Elizabeth Kniser | 0.00 | |
5 | JEREZ MAIL, Avery Wegmann | 0.00 | |
5 | COVERT, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
6 | KEC LUCIANA, Lydia Lane | 0.00 | |
6 | AT LAST, Elizabeth Nestor | 0.00 | |
7 | CODIAK, Hannah Tarrance | 0.00 | |
7 | NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein | 0.00 | |
8 | HG SIBELIOUS, Maegan Fitzgerald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KID ROCK, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANCE OF FLURRIES, Maggie Lawler | 0.00 | |
3 | SNUG HARBOR, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
4 | Sugarbrook Showdown, Claire Giokas | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANCE OF FLURRIES, Maggie Lawler | 0.00 | |
2 | KID ROCK, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
3 | SNUG HARBOR, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
4 | Sugarbrook Showdown, Claire Giokas | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANCE OF FLURRIES, Maggie Lawler | 0.00 | |
2 | KID ROCK, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
3 | Sugarbrook Showdown, Claire Giokas | 4.00 | |
4 | SNUG HARBOR, Claire Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANCE OF FLURRIES, Maggie Lawler | 0.00 | |
2 | SNUG HARBOR, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
3 | KID ROCK, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
4 | Sugarbrook Showdown, Claire Giokas | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugarbrook Showdown, Claire Giokas | 10.00 | |
2 | CHANCE OF FLURRIES, Maggie Lawler | 0.00 | |
3 | KID ROCK, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
4 | SNUG HARBOR, Claire Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KNEES-HI, Kendall Bryan | 0.00 | |
2 | Boure, Belle Rolfe | 6.00 | |
3 | COMPLETTO, Brittany Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | BOB DES BAUMEISTER, Claire Stockard | 0.00 | |
5 | CHABLIS 162, Emma Dubinsky | 0.00 | |
6 | FINE ART, Sabrina A. Wallace | 0.00 | |
7 | GARLYN, Taylor Horace | 0.00 | |
8 | SILVER LINING, Jessica Lowell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER LINING, Jessica Lowell | 0.00 | |
2 | Boure, Belle Rolfe | 6.00 | |
3 | CHOSEN, Emma Dubinsky | 0.00 | |
4 | FINE ART, Sabrina A. Wallace | 0.00 | |
5 | CHABLIS 162, Emma Dubinsky | 0.00 | |
6 | GIANTS CAUSEWAY, Caitlin Griffin | 0.00 | |
7 | BOB DES BAUMEISTER, Claire Stockard | 0.00 | |
8 | RIGOLETTO, Maeve O'sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVOLUTION, Molly Fedkenheuer | 0.00 | |
2 | EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman | 0.00 | |
3 | EILEEN, Amy Muslin | 0.00 | |
4 | CHABLIS 162, Emma Dubinsky | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER LINING, Jessica Lowell | 0.00 | |
6 | FINE ART, Sabrina A. Wallace | 0.00 | |
7 | BOB DES BAUMEISTER, Claire Stockard | 0.00 | |
8 | RUBICON, Jene Ziganto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman | 0.00 | |
2 | COMPLETTO, Brittany Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | CHABLIS 162, Emma Dubinsky | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVER LINING, Jessica Lowell | 0.00 | |
5 | FINE ART, Sabrina A. Wallace | 0.00 | |
6 | Boure, Belle Rolfe | 1.00 | |
7 | BOB DES BAUMEISTER, Claire Stockard | 0.00 | |
8 | CHOSEN, Emma Dubinsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boure, Belle Rolfe | 10.00 | |
2 | EILEEN, Amy Muslin | 0.00 | |
3 | RUBICON, Jene Ziganto | 0.00 | |
4 | CHOSEN, Emma Dubinsky | 0.00 | |
5 | RIGOLETTO, Maeve O'sullivan | 0.00 | |
6 | EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman | 0.00 | |
7 | KNEES-HI, Kendall Bryan | 0.00 | |
8 | CHABLIS 162, Emma Dubinsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALENCIAGA, Lindsey A. Black | 0.00 | |
2 | JACQUES, Lindsey A. Black | 0.00 | |
3 | ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
4 | SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris | 0.00 | |
5 | HATFUL OF HOLLOW, Claire Burke | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPTAIN RW, Carrie Marx Farhat | 0.00 | |
7 | JERSEY BLUE, Amy Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUES, Lindsey A. Black | 0.00 | |
2 | BALENCIAGA, Lindsey A. Black | 0.00 | |
3 | JERSEY BLUE, Amy Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
5 | SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | HATFUL OF HOLLOW, Claire Burke | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPTAIN RW, Carrie Marx Farhat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JERSEY BLUE, Amy Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
3 | JACQUES, Lindsey A. Black | 0.00 | |
4 | BALENCIAGA, Lindsey A. Black | 0.00 | |
5 | HATFUL OF HOLLOW, Claire Burke | 0.00 | |
6 | SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPTAIN RW, Carrie Marx Farhat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUES, Lindsey A. Black | 0.00 | |
2 | BALENCIAGA, Lindsey A. Black | 0.00 | |
3 | SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | JERSEY BLUE, Amy Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPTAIN RW, Carrie Marx Farhat | 0.00 | |
6 | HATFUL OF HOLLOW, Claire Burke | 0.00 | |
7 | ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JERSEY BLUE, Amy Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | BALENCIAGA, Lindsey A. Black | 0.00 | |
3 | SPELLBOUND, Stephanie Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
5 | HATFUL OF HOLLOW, Claire Burke | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPTAIN RW, Carrie Marx Farhat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAYBOOK, Beth A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
2 | SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes | 0.00 | |
3 | FANCI THAT, Connie Fry | 0.00 | |
4 | DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey | 0.00 | |
5 | GAMEPLAN, Beth A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
6 | INDEPENDENT, Beth A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
7 | CARTIER, Laura Nestor | 0.00 | |
8 | FIDELIO, Sarah Orr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDEPENDENT, Beth A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
2 | DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey | 0.00 | |
3 | FANCI THAT, Connie Fry | 0.00 | |
4 | V. CASSARO, Lisa A Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes | 0.00 | |
6 | FIDELIO, Sarah Orr | 0.00 | |
7 | CARTIER, Laura Nestor | 0.00 | |
8 | NAUTILUS 47, Tracy Gilman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | INDEPENDENT, Beth A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
3 | PLAYBOOK, Beth A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
4 | NAUTILUS 47, Tracy Gilman | 0.00 | |
5 | CARTIER, Laura Nestor | 0.00 | |
6 | FIDELIO, Sarah Orr | 0.00 | |
7 | GAMEPLAN, Beth A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
8 | NIRO 8, Holly S. Yeterian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAUTILUS 47, Tracy Gilman | 0.00 | |
2 | FIDELIO, Sarah Orr | 0.00 | |
3 | CARTIER, Laura Nestor | 0.00 | |
4 | INDEPENDENT, Beth A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
5 | V. CASSARO, Lisa A Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYBOOK, Beth A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
7 | GAMEPLAN, Beth A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
8 | NIRO 8, Holly S. Yeterian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | FANCI THAT, Connie Fry | 0.00 | |
3 | V. CASSARO, Lisa A Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | INDEPENDENT, Beth A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
5 | DUBROVNIK, Kit Mcclorey | 0.00 | |
6 | GAMEPLAN, Beth A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
7 | FIDELIO, Sarah Orr | 0.00 | |
8 | CARTIER, Laura Nestor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVALLI, Camden Kitchens | 0.00 | |
2 | WHOOPERT Z, Isabelle Collister | 0.00 | |
3 | CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer | 0.00 | |
4 | CANDOR, Elianna Kirson | 0.00 | |
5 | ARDSLEY, Cassie Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | EXPECTO PATRONUM, Ava Tzioufas | 0.00 | |
7 | SUN VALLEY, Zoe Silkwood | 0.00 | |
8 | LOS NUMEROS, Joey Pitocco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAKER JACK Z, Natalie Bertoglio | 0.00 | |
2 | VENLO Q, Brooke Tegtmeyer | 0.00 | |
3 | CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer | 0.00 | |
4 | SUN VALLEY, Zoe Silkwood | 0.00 | |
5 | Galway, Reagan Gehm | 1.00 | |
6 | TALLEDAGA, Jorie Cattaneo | 0.00 | |
7 | ARDSLEY, Cassie Ryan | 0.00 | |
8 | EXPECTO PATRONUM, Ava Tzioufas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM PASSPORT, Cristian Hacker | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTRAL, Cristian Hacker | 0.00 | |
3 | EXPECTO PATRONUM, Ava Tzioufas | 0.00 | |
4 | CULLEN, Juliana Gullo | 0.00 | |
5 | SUN VALLEY, Zoe Silkwood | 0.00 | |
6 | CAVALLI, Camden Kitchens | 0.00 | |
7 | BRAVO, Sinead Fennelly | 0.00 | |
8 | TALLEDAGA, Jorie Cattaneo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRYSTAL CLEAR, Emma Rheinheimer | 0.00 | |
2 | CULLEN, Juliana Gullo | 0.00 | |
3 | CRAKER JACK Z, Natalie Bertoglio | 0.00 | |
4 | CAVALLI, Camden Kitchens | 0.00 | |
5 | WHOOPERT Z, Isabelle Collister | 0.00 | |
6 | VOYAGEUR, Vivian Wallace | 0.00 | |
7 | EXPECTO PATRONUM, Ava Tzioufas | 0.00 | |
8 | SUN VALLEY, Zoe Silkwood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAVO, Sinead Fennelly | 0.00 | |
2 | SUN VALLEY, Zoe Silkwood | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM PASSPORT, Cristian Hacker | 0.00 | |
4 | ARDSLEY, Cassie Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | CONTRAL, Cristian Hacker | 0.00 | |
6 | EXPECTO PATRONUM, Ava Tzioufas | 0.00 | |
7 | CULLEN, Juliana Gullo | 0.00 | |
8 | CRAKER JACK Z, Natalie Bertoglio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIET HUNTER, Ellis Ritchie | 0.00 | |
2 | PIPER, Anna Van Gilder | 0.00 | |
3 | PARK AVENUE, Caleigh Klein | 0.00 | |
4 | CASPARO 9, Casey Dugan | 0.00 | |
5 | QUIDAM'S VALENTINO, Karyn Armstead | 0.00 | |
6 | ROCKINGHAM, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
7 | ZENTRIX, Lauren George | 0.00 | |
8 | COLBY, Audrey Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIPER, Anna Van Gilder | 0.00 | |
2 | QUIDAM'S VALENTINO, Karyn Armstead | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCKINGHAM, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
4 | QUIET HUNTER, Ellis Ritchie | 0.00 | |
5 | CASPARO 9, Casey Dugan | 0.00 | |
6 | ZENTRIX, Lauren George | 0.00 | |
7 | COLBY, Audrey Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | PARK AVENUE, Caleigh Klein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIDAM'S VALENTINO, Karyn Armstead | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCKINGHAM, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
3 | QUIET HUNTER, Ellis Ritchie | 0.00 | |
4 | COLBY, Audrey Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | PIPER, Anna Van Gilder | 0.00 | |
6 | PARK AVENUE, Caleigh Klein | 0.00 | |
7 | CASPARO 9, Casey Dugan | 0.00 | |
8 | ZENTRIX, Lauren George | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZENTRIX, Lauren George | 0.00 | |
2 | CASPARO 9, Casey Dugan | 0.00 | |
3 | PIPER, Anna Van Gilder | 0.00 | |
4 | QUIDAM'S VALENTINO, Karyn Armstead | 0.00 | |
5 | QUIET HUNTER, Ellis Ritchie | 0.00 | |
6 | COLBY, Audrey Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCKINGHAM, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
8 | PARK AVENUE, Caleigh Klein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZENTRIX, Lauren George | 0.00 | |
2 | PIPER, Anna Van Gilder | 0.00 | |
3 | QUIDAM'S VALENTINO, Karyn Armstead | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCKINGHAM, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
5 | QUIET HUNTER, Ellis Ritchie | 0.00 | |
6 | PARK AVENUE, Caleigh Klein | 0.00 | |
7 | CASPARO 9, Casey Dugan | 0.00 | |
8 | COLBY, Audrey Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Gehm, GALWAY | 10.00 | |
2 | Abygale Green, SYRAH | 0.00 | |
3 | Maggie Lawler, CHANCE OF FLURRIES | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Lamers, MACKAY'S WINE N' DINE | 0.00 | |
5 | Charlotte Bertoglio, CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE BY | 0.00 | |
6 | Claire Giokas, SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN | 1.00 | |
7 | Carli Ann Kooi, PAINT ME A PICTURE | 0.00 | |
8 | Mia Muscarello, SHOULD'VE BEEN A COWBOY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Gehm, GALWAY | 10.00 | |
2 | Bertoglio, Charlotte, CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE BY | 0.00 | |
3 | Mia Muscarello, SHOULD'VE BEEN A COWBOY | 0.00 | |
4 | Carli Ann Kooi, PAINT ME A PICTURE | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashley Lamers, MACKAY'S WINE N' DINE | 0.00 | |
6 | Maggie Lawler, CHANCE OF FLURRIES | 0.00 | |
7 | Claire Giokas, SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Gehm, GALWAY | 10.00 | |
2 | Bertoglio, Charlotte, CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE BY | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashley Lamers, MACKAY'S WINE N' DINE | 0.00 | |
4 | Maggie Lawler, CHANCE OF FLURRIES | 0.00 | |
5 | Mia Muscarello, SHOULD'VE BEEN A COWBOY | 0.00 | |
6 | Carli Ann Kooi, PAINT ME A PICTURE | 0.00 | |
7 | Claire Giokas, SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIARA, Jean H. Hamilton | 0.00 | |
2 | MAGNUS FLORA MAIL, Charlotte A. Ruff | 0.00 | |
3 | UMLAUT, Ashley Pater | 0.00 | |
4 | RIOT 18, Carly Herrin | 0.00 | |
5 | SPORTY, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
6 | CHIPIE B F Z, Madison E. Papariello | 0.00 | |
7 | ADELINE, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | DOWNTOWN'S BELMONT, Annita O'connor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACTION CAT, Haley Farrahar | 0.00 | |
2 | DOWNTOWN'S BELMONT, Annita O'connor | 0.00 | |
3 | Adeline, Marissa Rose | 4.00 | |
4 | KATAHDIN, Tory Van Uithoven | 0.00 | |
5 | QUITE FEELING, Kathleen A. Bruce | 0.00 | |
6 | GENESIS, Chante E. Lamont-owen | 0.00 | |
7 | KT HARRY, Brittany Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | CHIPIE B F Z, Madison E. Papariello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIMOND, Greg St. George | 0.00 | |
2 | CHIPIE B F Z, Madison E. Papariello | 0.00 | |
3 | CIARA, Jean H. Hamilton | 0.00 | |
4 | THE OTHER GUY, Leslie M. Richman | 0.00 | |
5 | EDIN CHF, Hannah Whiting | 0.00 | |
6 | RIOT 18, Carly Herrin | 0.00 | |
7 | ADMIRAL ONE, Lauren L. Litt | 0.00 | |
8 | SPORTY, Matthew Round | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COME ALIVE, Savannah Talcott | 0.00 | |
1 | EDIN CHF, Savannah Talcott | 0.00 | |
1 | DOWNTOWN'S BELMONT, Shannon Sullivan | 0.00 | |
1 | BAHNTINA, Shannon Sullivan | 0.00 | |
1 | L CHA-CHING, Heather Zuber | 0.00 | |
1 | BIANCA DU ROUET, Heather Zuber | 0.00 | |
1 | CHIEF, Cassidy Spencer | 0.00 | |
1 | CHARLETON, Lauren Mcguire | 0.00 | |
1 | OBORA'S ANDRE, Madeline Ryan | 0.00 | |
1 | BLINK OF AN EYE, Zoe Silkwood | 0.00 | |
1 | GITANE, Paige Agrawal | 0.00 | |
1 | CORONADO, Nancy Desmedt | 0.00 | |
1 | CORAL BELL, Mary Pettey | 0.00 | |
1 | SIETSKE Z, Savannah Talcott | 0.00 | |
1 | LYCOS, Lauren Mcguire | 0.00 | |
1 | MOCHI, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
1 | CHIVOLI C, Mark Murphy | 0.00 | |
1 | WINSTONE, Meigan Pollack | 0.00 | |
1 | EKANGA, Lauren Mcguire | 0.00 | |
1 | VELVET NZPH, Skyler Lisitza | 0.00 | |
1 | S & L DOWNTOWN, Kendall George | 0.00 | |
1 | OPERA, Savannah Talcott | 0.00 | |
1 | CANTARA W, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
1 | KENDRICK, Elianna Kirson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
1 | ALL OCCASIONS, Alison Blakeslee | 0.00 | |
1 | FAHRIS, Lynn Mueller | 0.00 | |
1 | DOWNTOWN'S SADIE, Olivia Watson | 0.00 | |
1 | RIVER, Tina Judge-boyle | 0.00 | |
1 | VISALIA, Ava Cunningham | 0.00 | |
1 | CLASSIC OPPORTUNITY, Lauren Schone | 0.00 | |
1 | SPRING LOADED, Eliot Schmitt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTOLYS, Savannah Talcott | 0.00 | |
1 | RAFAEL'S REBELLION, Ryan Pisha | 0.00 | |
1 | ABUDABI, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
1 | MALTE 53, Donna Leetz | 0.00 | |
1 | CORAL BELL, Mary Pettey | 0.00 | |
1 | SPRING LOADED, Eliot Schmitt | 0.00 | |
1 | CASSANDRA Z, Lisa L. Doble | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH HOPES, Carey Ben | 0.00 | |
1 | BACARDI, Samantha Miller | 0.00 | |
1 | ACTION CAT, Haley Farrahar | 0.00 | |
1 | RADIOACTIVE, Mara P. Kranz | 0.00 | |
1 | CORONADO, Nancy Desmedt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARISSA 165, Katie Leverick | 0.00 | |
1 | BALOU BAY, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
1 | MORALEJA, Katie Leverick | 0.00 | |
1 | VERSACE, Olivia Watson | 0.00 | |
1 | QUICK SHOT, Lauren Smith | 0.00 | |
1 | CAN DO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
1 | Adeline, Marissa Rose | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIVOLI C, Mark Murphy | 0.00 | |
1 | CLARISSA 165, Martina Chiara | 0.00 | |
1 | BACARDI, Samantha Miller | 0.00 | |
1 | VERDICCHIO, Mikayla Kozol | 0.00 | |
1 | ADMIRAL ONE, Lauren L. Litt | 0.00 | |
1 | ALL EYES ON ME, Lauren Prestopino | 0.00 | |
1 | QUICK SHOT, Lauren Smith | 0.00 | |
1 | BIANCA DU ROUET, Heather Zuber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SF LADIES MAN, Jennifer Bainbridge | 0.00 | |
1 | KT HARRY, Brittany Roberts | 0.00 | |
1 | S & L DOWNTOWN, Sirena R. Liggett | 0.00 | |
1 | CORONADO, Nancy Desmedt | 0.00 | |
1 | CASSANDRA Z, Lisa L. Doble | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHY NOT, Rachel Sutton | 0.00 | |
2 | SCORE, Brynn Kuhnell | 0.00 | |
3 | CHANCE OF FLURRIES, Maggie Lawler | 0.00 | |
4 | ALLEGHANY, Kate Barton | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens | 0.00 | |
6 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
7 | KID ROCK, Olivia Galley | 0.00 | |
8 | Sugarbrook Showdown, Claire Giokas | 0.50 | |
9 | EN VOGUE, Rachel Sutton | 0.00 | |
10 | SNUG HARBOR, Claire Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPISCE, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | PAGE ONE, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | AS YOU WISH, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
5 | JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
6 | Colorado 222, Giselle Grench | 1.00 | |
7 | ROC HUNTER 18, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
8 | V. CASSARO, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
9 | MANHATTAN, Grant E. Pennington | 0.00 | |
10 | HG SIBELIOUS, Maegan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
11 | ZORRO, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
12 | FIDELIO, Sana Abbas Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERSACE, Olivia Watson | 0.00 | |
2 | BULL RUN'S BEAT THE BULLET, Emma Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | VELVET NZPH, Skyler Lisitza | 0.00 | |
4 | Obora's Andre, Madeline Ryan | 2.00 | |
5 | PIRI - PIRI, Mckenna Nagy | 0.00 | |
6 | WADSWORTH EURO D'HYRENCOURT, Elliana Mohrhardt | 0.00 | |
7 | BACARDI, Samantha Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | BETTERTIMES, Anna Tokich | 0.00 | |
9 | FREE AND CLEAR, Sarah Ayer | 0.00 | |
10 | MISTER POLITE, Hannah Fusz | 0.00 | |
11 | BEJA, Allison Sinclair | 0.00 | |
12 | APAROLA, Sydney Hott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIPIE B F Z, Madison E. Papariello | 0.00 | |
2 | CIARA, Jean H. Hamilton | 0.00 | |
3 | FOR LUCK, Allison Ekeroth | 0.00 | |
4 | DOWNTOWN'S BELMONT, Annita O'connor | 0.00 | |
5 | HINKAPIE, Susanne Gronen | 0.00 | |
6 | ACTION CAT, Haley Farrahar | 0.00 | |
7 | KATAHDIN, Tory Van Uithoven | 0.00 | |
8 | EKANGA, Nicole Wolter | 0.00 | |
9 | Adeline, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
10 | CHARLETON, Leah Brindley | 0.00 | |
11 | TAZETTE RCE, Susan Davidoff | 0.00 | |
12 | EDIN CHF, Hannah Whiting | 0.00 |